Clubs · League tables · 2026-27

League Tables

Ten divisions from Tier 2 to Tier 7. Results update by hand as matchdays complete.

2026-27 season. Tables updated 26 October 2026.

Source: The FA, NLS Club Allocations Steps 1–4, 2026-27, 14 May 2026

PosClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Enfield Town129123316+1728
2Welling United139042615+1127
3Lewes138232014+626
4Chatham Town138052916+1324
5Dartford138051917+224
6Ramsgate137152917+1222
7Eastbourne Borough117132111+1022
8Carshalton Athletic157172328−522
9Burgess Hill Town125522317+620
10Wingate & Finchley126242423+120
11Dulwich Hamlet135352121018
12St Albans City95221813+517
13Leatherhead114341820−215
14AFC Whyteleafe144372225−315
15Cheshunt133641218−615
16Aveley134272021−114
17Maldon & Tiptree154291936−1714
18Cray Wanderers93331914+512
19Brentwood Town114071819−112
20Three Bridges132382336−139
21Stanway Rovers Community1321101232−207
22Whitehawk131391232−206

Underlined clubs have coverage on this site. Points shown with any active deduction inline.