Clubs · League tables · 2026-27

League Tables

Ten divisions from Tier 2 to Tier 7. Results update by hand as matchdays complete.

2026-27 season. Tables updated 26 October 2026.

Source: The FA, NLS Club Allocations Steps 1–4, 2026-27, 14 May 2026

PosClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Poole Town129032213+927
2Uxbridge11821238+1526
3Bath City138231910+926
4Hanworth Villa137332515+1024
5Plymouth Parkway127232614+1223
6Chichester City137152321+222
7Taunton Town126153225+719
8Chertsey Town125432518+719
9Frome Town135442016+419
10Wimborne Town11533209+1118
11Gosport Borough135351917+218
12Berkhamsted125161517−216
13Basingstoke Town134362125−415
14Bracknell Town134271327−1414
15Yate Town123451625−913
16Evesham United134181526−1113
17Sholing113351317−412
18Hanwell Town112541014−411
19Malvern Town133281934−1511
20Gloucester City102441518−310
21Havant & Waterlooville132381826−89
22Chippenham Town122371125−149

Underlined clubs have coverage on this site. Points shown with any active deduction inline.