Clubs · League tables · 2026-27

League Tables

Ten divisions from Tier 2 to Tier 7. Results update by hand as matchdays complete.

2026-27 season. Tables updated 26 October 2026.

Source: The FA, NLS Club Allocations Steps 1–4, 2026-27, 14 May 2026

PosClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Maidstone United138232314+926
2Ebbsfleet United11740266+2025
3Truro City127322111+1024
4Dagenham & Redbridge13724129+323
5Salisbury12642219+1222
6Billericay Town116322514+1121
7Tonbridge Angels136342414+1021
8Dorking Wanderers125522618+820
9Farnham Town126242316+720
10Folkestone Invicta135442014+619
11Dover Athletic125431918+119
12Weston-super-Mare125342017+318
13Horsham134631515018
14Torquay United124531916+317
15Chelmsford City112901711+615
16Hemel Hempstead Town133551114−314
17Farnborough124261019−914
18Maidenhead United133461318−513
19AFC Totton134181224−1213
20Chesham United123181626−1010
21Braintree Town123181833−1510
22Hampton & Richmond Borough122281430−168
23Walton & Hersham122281028−188
24Slough Town1311111334−214

Underlined clubs have coverage on this site. Points shown with any active deduction inline.