Clubs · League tables · 2026-27

League Tables

Ten divisions from Tier 2 to Tier 7. Results update by hand as matchdays complete.

2026-27 season. Tables updated 26 October 2026.

PosClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Boreham Wood1412203813+2538
2Harrogate Town1410133218+1431
3Southend United148423321+1228
4Worthing148332919+1027
5Altrincham149052220+227
6Yeovil Town147433317+1625
7AFC Fylde147252422+223
8FC Halifax Town146352417+721
9Barrow136342216+621
10Hornchurch147071621−521
11Carlisle United145542521+420
12Kidderminster Harriers145541614+220
13Woking145362322+118
14Aldershot Town145361817+118
15Eastleigh145361822−418
16Sutton United145361521−618
17Forest Green Rovers124351922−315
18Wealdstone144371824−615
19Hartlepool United145091420−615
20Tamworth134272130−914
21Boston United143381727−1012
22Scunthorpe United133191724−710
23Solihull Moors1421111437−237
24Gateshead131111831−234

Underlined clubs have coverage on this site. Points shown with any active deduction inline.