Clubs · League tables · 2026-27

League Tables

Ten divisions from Tier 2 to Tier 7. Results update by hand as matchdays complete.

2026-27 season. Tables updated 26 October 2026.

Source: The FA, NLS Club Allocations Steps 1–4, 2026-27, 14 May 2026

PosClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Real Bedford1310213716+2132
2Bury Town1410132420+431
3Bromsgrove Sporting128312111+1027
4Rushall Olympic149053021+927
5Needham Market137242819+923
6Peterborough Sports136522518+723
7Kettering Town12642229+1322
8Alvechurch126422210+1222
9Anstey Nomads115422016+419
10Racing Club Warwick134542017+317
11Halesowen Town115241316−317
12Stourbridge124441416−216
13Redditch United113531716+114
14Hitchin Town143471620−413
15Bishop's Stortford134181723−613
16Banbury United133461623−713
17Leiston113351721−412
18Stratford Town132651624−812
19Leamington132471723−610
20Worcester City11146816−87
21Leighton Town121291326−135
22Stamford130112335−321

Underlined clubs have coverage on this site. Points shown with any active deduction inline.